PCE Instruments PCE-WO2 10 Dissolved Oxygen Meter, 0.0 to 20.0 mg/l Sale Price Price $783.00 List Price $1,029.00 You save $246.00 23.9%
Available Options PCE Instruments PCE-PHD 1-O2 Dissolved Oxygen Meter Sale Price Price $497.30 List Price $636.00 You save $138.70 21.8%
Available Options PCE Instruments PCE-DOM 20 Environmental Oxygen Meter w/ Oxygen Probe Sale Price Price $329.50 List Price $413.00 You save $83.50 20.2%
Available Options PCE Instruments PCE-DOM 10 Environmental Oxygen Meter, 0 to 20 mg Sale Price Price $308.10 List Price $376.00 You save $67.90 18.1%